Members

Here is our list of members from across the state, organized by agency.

Alachua County Sheriff's Office

Becky Butscher

Alachua Police Department

Jesse Sandusky

Boynton Beach Police Department

Stephanie Slater
Jaclyn Smith

Charlotte County Sheriff's Office

Debbie Bowe
Jennifer Griffin

City of Gainesville

Ben Tobias

City of Lauderhill

Greg Solowsky

Clay County Sheriff's Office

Mary Justino

Clearwater Police Department

Rob Shaw

Coconut Creek Police Department

Kathryn Markland

Dunnellon Police Department

Joanne Black
Darlene Parker

Escambia County Sheriff’s Office

Sena Maddison

Estero Fire Rescue

Susan Lindenmuth

Eustis Police Department

Robert Simken

Florida Department of Law Enforcement (FDLE)

Gretl Plessinger

Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission (FFWCC)

Katie Purcell

Fort Lauderdale Police Department

DeAnna Greenlaw
Frank Sousa

Fort Pierce Police Department

Melissa Jaques

Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office

Cristal Bermudez-Nunez
Debbie Carter

Kissimmee Police Department

Stacie Miller

Lake City Police Department

Steve Shaw
Craig Strickland

Lee County Sheriff's Office

Larry King
Tiffany Wood

Leon County Schools

Chris Petley

Margate Police Department

Lori Eller
Jonathan Shaw
Efrain Suarez
Andrew Zettek

Marion County Sheriff's Office

James Pogue

Ocala Police Department

Angie Scroble

Okaloosa County Sheriff's Office

Michele Nicholson

Orange County Sheriff's Office

Ginette Rodriguez

Other

Kaitlyn Pearson

Palm Beach Police Department

Fred Hess

Pasco County Sheriff's Office

Kevin Doll

Pinellas County Sheriff's Office

Cecilia Barreda
Dave DiSano
Cristen Rensel

Pinellas Park Police Department

Adam Geissenberger

Polk County Sheriff's Office

Carrie Horstman

Port St. Lucie Police Department

Frank Sabol

Sarasota Police Department

Linda DeNiro
Genevieve Judge

Seminole County Sheriff's Office

Kim Cannaday
Janette Linnekugel
Heather Smith

St. Johns County Sheriff’s Office

Chuck Mulligan

St. Lucie County Sheriff's Office

Adam Goodner
Mark Weinberg

St. Pete Police Department

Bill Proffitt
Mike Puetz

State Attorney's Office 8th Circuit

Darry Lloyd

Tallahassee Police Department

David Northway

Titusville Police Department

Todd Hutchinson

Village of Pinecrest

Michelle Hammontree

Wakulla County Sheriff's Office

Keith Blackmar

Walton County Sheriff's Office

Catherine Rodriguez

Site designed and hosted by reora